Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vanessa Blake Dashboard

Vanessa Blake
Date added:
20080804
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vanessa Blake Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vanessa Blake
Aliases:
Miss Vanessa Blake, Jessica Johnson
Date of Birth:
February 16, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Orange County
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-30-43
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Vanessa Blake Twitter
  • Vanessa Blake MySpace
  • Vanessa Blake Instagram

Vanessa Blake is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Orange County on February 16, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2370th place. She currently has 40 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vanessa Blake is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Vanessa Blake biography

Latest Vanessa Blake Videos (5)

Added on: 2016-12-30 Big Ass Gal Vanessa Blake riding some thick Pecker Views 20643 Duration 7:21 Big Ass Gal Vanessa Blake riding some thick Pecker
Added on: 2015-04-22 Big Ass Vanessa Blake works Dick in her Asshole Views 15897 Duration 2:03 Big Ass Vanessa Blake works Dick in her Asshole
Added on: 2014-08-03 Hottie Vanessa Blake fits ebony Cock in her Mouth Views 16235 Duration 5:00 Hottie Vanessa Blake fits ebony Cock in her Mouth
Added on: 2014-06-19 Vanessa Blake gets her big Ass pounded by a Cock Views 20965 Duration 5:00 Vanessa Blake gets her big Ass pounded by a Cock
Added on: 2013-10-14 Vanessa Blake flaunts her big Booty before fucking Views 30693 Duration 3:03 Vanessa Blake flaunts her big Booty before fucking

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

lamarwynn 2017-04-06
Cant wait to see Vanessa Blake in BBW or SBBW sex scenes
boricua1993 2017-02-05
More thick girls in the industry. ASAP.
boricua1993 2017-02-05
She's a queen. We need more thick girls in this industry.
milesobrian 2016-06-30
Wow,this beautiful lady deserves multiple creampies...and an engagement ring!
sweetswib 2015-12-05
A true white ghetto booty
locomojoboy 2015-07-18
she needs to do more anal and start doing DP ASAP!!!
GleesakD1 2015-03-01
damn, her big ass and dimples are a mirror image of my mom lol. i love it!
bobT2277 2015-02-05
Definitively the most beautiful ass of the world !!!!
lamarwynn 2014-03-22
Vanessa Blake ass is awesome, ass masterpiece
Palmers 2014-03-09
fuck. i want her sooo badly. that ass has me incredibly hard.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones