Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Valentina CWH Biography

Valentina CWH
Date added:
20100415
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Valentina CWH 
Профессия:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Национальность: Кавказские 
Country of Origin: США
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: Январь 6, 1990 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Valentina CamWithHer, Valentina Smith 
Цвет Глаз: Карие 
Цвет Волос: Блондинки 
Рост:  
Вес:  
Measurements: 36DD-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2016
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
11085 Rank yesterday 18084
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Nensi B Medina 4 Sheri Vi 7 Victoria Tiffani 10 Angelica Angel 13 Norma Joel
2 Melena Tara 5 Serpente Edita 8 Sarika Ahe 11 Helga Lovekaty 14 Samanta Lily
3 Subil Arch 6 Lubachka 9 Alexa Day 12 Aurora Belle 15 Mia Reese