Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Whitney Sarka Dashboard

Whitney Sarka
Date added:
20111031
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Whitney Sarka Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Whitney Sarka
Aliases:
Lynne, Tabitha
Date of Birth:
June 18, 1993 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Whitney Sarka is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on June 18, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 4529th place. She currently has 45 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Whitney Sarka status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Whitney Sarka biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

JArhturRank 2016-07-24
If you do a search for Sarka on some of the porn sites there is a Casting scene where she's interviewed than fucked. Not a big deal.
JArhturRank 2016-07-24
There may well have been penetration - you just couldn't see it because the scene producers obscured it behind large letters saying the clip was low definition!!
marianito10 2016-07-20
And also a video of her sucking a cock and fucking but without penetration.
marianito10 2016-07-20
How's she a porn star? You can find a video of her masturbating and that's pretty much it.
mattcymru 2013-11-30
beautiful pussy ! yay
Belinea64 2013-11-17
With such tits, firm ass and fuckable body I still wait for the first satisfying hardore sessions with her in starring.
guyute 2012-11-09
wow!! she's an angel. so tight.. perky tits!! yum
absolutely beautiful! show us next porn!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones