Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yuri Kousaka Dashboard

Yuri Kousaka
Date added:
20110302
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yuri Kousaka Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yuri Kousaka
Aliases:
Yuri Kosaka
Date of Birth:
August 8, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kochi
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Yuri Kousaka is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Kochi on August 8, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 21304th place. She currently has 24 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yuri Kousaka is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Yuri Kousaka biography

Latest Yuri Kousaka Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-08-04 Nurse Yuri Kousaka has the gift of healing Wang in her Mouth Views 7229 Duration 7:18 Nurse Yuri Kousaka has the gift of healing Wang in her Mouth
Added on: 2013-04-15 Nurse Yuri Kousaka fixes a broken Dick between her Tits Views 7315 Duration 3:29 Nurse Yuri Kousaka fixes a broken Dick between her Tits
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones