Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aaliyah Love Dashboard

Aaliyah Love
Date added:
20080812
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aaliyah Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aaliyah Love
Aliases:
Molly Star, Princess Molly Star, Tamara
Date of Birth:
March 3, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33A-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both ears
Tattoos:
Little bear on left shoulder
Social Media:
  • Aaliyah Love Twitter
  • Aaliyah Love Facebook
  • Aaliyah Love MySpace
  • Aaliyah Love YouTube
  • Aaliyah Love Instagram

Aaliyah Love is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chicago on March 3, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 80th place. She currently has 723 gallery links and 63 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aaliyah Love is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aaliyah Love biography

Latest Aaliyah Love Videos (63)

Added on: 2017-10-29 Video Thumbnail Views 5438 Duration 4:27 Lusty Aaliyah Love fucks another stunning Blonde
Added on: 2017-10-15 Video Thumbnail Views 5476 Duration 12:39 Aaliyah Love and her GF bang hard in the Bedroom
Added on: 2017-07-26 Video Thumbnail Views 3807 Duration 2:13 Aaliyah Love giving rough fingering in Lesbo Orgy
Added on: 2017-06-27 Video Thumbnail Views 7531 Duration 5:59 Aaliyah Love and her Friends pleasure a big Boner
Added on: 2017-06-01 Video Thumbnail Views 10869 Duration 11:54 Hot Aaliyah Love and some other Chicks get screwed
Added on: 2017-05-17 Video Thumbnail Views 9401 Duration 5:00 Aaliyah Love pleasing herself wearing hot Lingerie
Added on: 2017-01-18 Video Thumbnail Views 9149 Duration 5:03 Aaliyah Love shows riding Skills in hot POV Video
Added on: 2016-12-29 Video Thumbnail Views 5152 Duration 5:01 Aaliyah Love kneeling and giving sloppy Blowjob
Added on: 2016-12-07 Video Thumbnail Views 12297 Duration 4:04 Naughty Officer fucks Aaliyah Love with a Strapon
Added on: 2016-10-29 Video Thumbnail Views 10590 Duration 4:06 Hot Aaliyah Love strips and plays with glass Dildo

Click here to see all 63 free Aaliyah Love Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 106 comments)

Chumpyman 2018-01-27
I love watching this girl. Aaliyah is still one of the prettiest and sexiest girls of porn. I hope she's as comfortable and happy as she seems in her scenes.
LuvLots 2017-12-30
I LOVE Aaliyah just the way she is. A beautiful and wonderful woman and person. That smile of hers melts my heart whenever I see it.
JayWalker88 2017-12-24
She would be perfect...... with a good boob job.
xfire 2017-11-19
So damn hot.
KingPorn 2017-11-07
I'd love to see her fucked in that tight little ass-pipe!
howell1018 2017-11-02
I just want to mount her and place the tip of my cock gently at the opening of her vagina and then suddenly and forcefully into her cunt fucking her until I orgasm and ejaculate my sperm infused semen deep inside her.
RicHandsome_1970 2017-08-25
The ultimate black cock slut. She has done it so long that she can do the full monty, balls deep with a smile on her face.
She is really 42, born in 1975.
LuvLots 2017-04-23
Absolutely LOVE this fantastic and beautiful woman
Jaymoose 2017-04-18
SHE'S 32?!? Impossible.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones