Alisya Gapes Videos and Photos (150) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alisya Gapes Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Alisya Gapes
Date added:
20091223
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alisya Gapes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alisya Gapes
Aliases:
Alisa Gap, Gapolexa, Alysa Gap
Date of Birth:
July 27, 1982 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Samara
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34A-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Right nostril
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Alisya Gapes Twitter
  • Alisya Gapes Facebook
  • Alisya Gapes Instagram

Alisya Gapes is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Samara on July 27, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 160th place. She currently has 150 gallery links and 30 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alisya Gapes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alisya Gapes biography

Latest Alisya Gapes Videos (30)

Added on: 2019-07-08 Video Thumbnail Views 247 Duration 2:11 Chocolate Dick plowing Alisya Gapes's narrow Holes
Added on: 2019-04-15 Video Thumbnail Views 2313 Duration 2:08 Horny Alisya Gapes gets her Cornhole probed by BF
Added on: 2019-02-06 Video Thumbnail Views 562 Duration 2:11 Horny Stud toying and pumping Alisya Gape's A-hole
Added on: 2018-11-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1518 Duration 2:02 Alisya Gapes gets creampied in steamy 3some Sex
Added on: 2018-10-29 Video Thumbnail Views 840 Duration 2:11 Handcuffed Slave Alisya Gapes gets double probed
Added on: 2018-10-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1316 Duration 2:12 Restrained Alisya Gapes in Latex gets Double Chuck
Added on: 2018-08-29 Video Thumbnail Views 970 Duration 2:04 Alisya Gapes and her GFs toying their tight Asses
Added on: 2018-07-29 Video Thumbnail Views 2727 Duration 2:10 Alisya Gapes and her GF get Ass to Mouth dicked
Added on: 2018-07-04 Video Thumbnail Views 2138 Duration 2:12 Cuffed Slut Alisya Gapes gets hard double hammered
Added on: 2018-03-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1401 Duration 2:07 Stud toys and pumps Alisya Gapes tight Fuckholes

Click here to see all 30 free Alisya Gapes Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Alisya Gapes photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 24 comments)

get 2019-06-03
Stunningly gorgeous AND "talented". The whole package!
Arschficker 2019-04-08
I never knew that there's so much space in a woman's anus...thanks for teaching me Alisya
krapuleux 2018-02-15
Definately worth of money
Arschficker 2017-10-12
Her anus is definitly one of a kind
iwcpa69 2017-01-06
her asshole is a wonder of nature
MrKurac 2016-06-11
i want to build a fort in her ass :D
JohnAsh 2015-10-30
beyond magnificent. this girl is a world treasure..and escorts too..wow. the thought of fucking her pussy and fisting her ass. yum
Henny 2014-08-23
Perfect small breasts.
Henny 2014-08-23
This girl is really nice and hot. Perfect natural body with nice perfect small she doesn´t change anything . Greetings and love from Holland.
gazzo45 2013-07-03
Lovely girl with a lovely, sexy body - and such an accommodating arsehole!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones