Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elena Koshka Dashboard

Elena Koshka
Date added:
20160602
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Elena Koshka Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Elena Koshka
Aliases:
Elena Kushka
Date of Birth:
May 18, 1993 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kazan
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Elena Koshka Twitter
  • Elena Koshka Instagram

Elena Koshka is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Kazan on May 18, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2016 and is currently ranked 230th place. She currently has 316 gallery links and 46 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Elena Koshka is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Elena Koshka biography

Latest Elena Koshka Videos (46)

Added on: 2018-12-09 Video Thumbnail Views 2438 Duration 2:06 Hot Elena Koshka gets banged and jizzed in POV Sex
Added on: 2018-11-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1866 Duration 4:23 Elena Koshka gets her wet teen Cunt slammed hard
Added on: 2018-11-11 Video Thumbnail Views 3595 Duration 4:30 Beautiful Elena Koshka has both her Holes hammered
Added on: 2018-10-27 Video Thumbnail Views 2110 Duration 2:04 Elena Koshka sucks big Balls and gets Cum in Mouth
Added on: 2018-09-12 Video Thumbnail Views 2257 Duration 2:04 Elena Koshka gets Cum on Tongue after anal Sex
Added on: 2018-07-18 Video Thumbnail Views 6315 Duration 11:58 Adorable Elena Koshka gets to pleasure a long Dick
Added on: 2018-05-30 Video Thumbnail Views 4126 Duration 10:35 Elena Kosha bends over and takes your meaty Cock
Added on: 2018-05-20 Video Thumbnail Views 5943 Duration 10:10 Elena Koshka banged hard by her next door neighbor
Added on: 2018-05-17 Video Thumbnail Views 2666 Duration 4:31 Horny blonde Elena Koshka sucks her Lover's Cock
Added on: 2018-05-07 Video Thumbnail Views 3020 Duration 13:00 Elena Koshka shares her Creampie with her hot GF

Click here to see all 46 free Elena Koshka Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 25 comments)

uchual 2018-10-31
A sexy Russian girl...Love her eyes.
jerkiespankie 2018-07-24
She's gone full blown IR, now being black raw. So sad.
fliphedd7 2018-07-14
She ain't ugly...
idunnoy 2018-07-13
She looks so good taking black dick!!!
MyronGaines 2018-07-09
Why are you surprised? Both of her boyfriends have been black and she posted blowjobs and creampies on her snapchat many times before
natureboy88 2018-05-19
Really surprised and disappointed that this Russian beauty has gone black. Would have preferred if she'd do Met Art rather than dog fart.
It?s May 18, the birthday of a sweet, kind, compassionate girl. Happy birthday, Elena! ??????
DaMerchandiser 2018-03-09
Beautiful girl 5 Stars!
KingPorn 2018-02-05
Taking it in her asshole now! This cutie is one to watch!
okieknight 2017-05-31
Amazing little Russian.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones