Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kira Queen Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Kira Queen
Date added:
20120104
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kira Queen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kira Queen
Aliases:
Elena Rae, Queen Kira, Kyra Queen
Date of Birth:
June 28, 1986 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Saint-Petersburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
35C-27-39
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kira Queen Twitter
  • Kira Queen Facebook

Kira Queen is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Saint-Petersburg on June 28, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 5873th place. She currently has 414 gallery links and 37 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kira Queen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kira Queen biography

Latest Kira Queen Videos (37)

Added on: 2019-02-08 Video Thumbnail Views 676 Duration 5:00 Kira Queen gets plowed in a rather kinky Foursome
Added on: 2018-11-23 Video Thumbnail Views 2979 Duration 2:49 Busty Kyra Queen flaunts her Tatas and gives head
Added on: 2018-11-08 Video Thumbnail Views 340 Duration 6:00 Stunner Kira Queen plays with her Tits and Pussy
Added on: 2018-10-21 Video Thumbnail Views 2292 Duration 4:55 Busty Kira Queen shoves Dick up her wet Pussy
Added on: 2018-10-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1814 Duration 2:03 Kira Queen gets her Belly jizzed after Spoon Fuck
Added on: 2018-09-20 Video Thumbnail Views 3080 Duration 2:12 Busty Milf Kira Queen riding a Rod reverse Cowgirl
Added on: 2018-09-05 Video Thumbnail Views 1272 Duration 5:01 Horny Stunner Kira Queen takes on a long meat Pole
Added on: 2018-08-17 Video Thumbnail Views 2300 Duration 2:08 Slut Kira Queen gets her Pussy doggystyle fucked
Added on: 2018-08-02 Video Thumbnail Views 2467 Duration 5:01 Hot Kira Queen having wild group fuck Session
Added on: 2018-07-17 Video Thumbnail Views 1422 Duration 2:03 Kira Queen shares a Cock with Alexa Tomas in 3some

Click here to see all 37 free Kira Queen Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kira Queen photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 22 comments)

sonoman 2019-03-05
Gorgeous body... Absolutely incredible legs, feet, ass, and tits!
GGLemmy 2018-10-16
Did she do something with her breasts? Looks like she did.
Maui 2018-04-03
She's perfect, the pure slut !
mistamista 2018-02-16
Big ole toofers and now doing all the blacks in Europe.
manhore 2017-11-22
that Kira Queen is so hot right now
ToeNibbler 2017-10-24
Udderly gorgeous
mrroboto 2017-10-17
Exotic beauty. 5-stars.
"Bitch"? I don't see a female dog only an attractive European woman.
dickbnu9 2017-08-21
Bad Bitch
manhore 2017-08-18
She has that fucking mesmerizing eyes and body, that will fuck the lifeforce out of you!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones