Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mandy Dee Dashboard

Mandy Dee
Date added:
20090606
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mandy Dee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mandy Dee
Aliases:
Tracy Lyons, Mandi Dee, Mika Boolana, Mika Bodana, Dorothee Dionne, Amelie Jane, Sabrina Blue
Date of Birth:
January 23, 1988 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Saint Peterburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nostril
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Mandy Dee Twitter

Mandy Dee is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Saint Peterburg on January 23, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 375th place. She currently has 362 gallery links and 18 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mandy Dee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mandy Dee biography

Latest Mandy Dee Videos (18)

Added on: 2018-01-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1881 Duration 2:09 Horny BF hammering Mandy Dee's Tush in Doggystyle
Added on: 2015-07-12 Video Thumbnail Views 20006 Duration 2:19 Mandy Dee flaunts her sexy Body on a Massage Table
Added on: 2015-03-20 Video Thumbnail Views 11737 Duration 3:01 Mandy Dee makes out with a Chick while having Anal
Added on: 2015-02-22 Video Thumbnail Views 23041 Duration 2:13 Mandy Dee rides a thick Penis after giving Blowjob
Added on: 2014-10-04 Video Thumbnail Views 6351 Duration 2:17 Blonde Babe Mandy Dee soaps up her Feet and Snatch
Added on: 2014-09-07 Video Thumbnail Views 11056 Duration 8:02 Mandy Dee masturbates by fingering both her Holes
Added on: 2014-01-02 Video Thumbnail Views 47296 Duration 4:00 Busty Mandy Dee gets her Cunt roughly penetrated
Added on: 2013-11-19 Video Thumbnail Views 15261 Duration 5:45 Busty Mandy Dee plays with her favorite Vibrators
Added on: 2013-10-17 Video Thumbnail Views 24099 Duration 5:45 Beauty Mandy Dee pumps her Pussy with a Dildo
Added on: 2013-10-10 Video Thumbnail Views 29022 Duration 5:45 Mandy Dee is spanked by fucking Schlong

Click here to see all 18 free Mandy Dee Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 42 comments)

Glad this creeper star is to much.
fliphedd7 2017-12-04
High up on the All-Time Great list. 1 of the 1st of the Russian Invasion to make me realize, Fuck, somethin' in the water there... Only (obvious) prob: if u can keep track of all the names she went by, you're better w/ math or got more patience than I do
iwcpa69 2015-12-22
she is perfect all around...what I would give to kiss her feet and eat her ass
harv69 2014-12-24
a butt freak with big tits & nice ass!
JArhturRank 2014-12-12
As for the one black guy, he wasn't exactly swinging a big bat......we ain't talking Steele, Mandingo or Diesel
JArhturRank 2014-12-12
She did a fair amount of stuff in 3 years, nothing too adventurous but probably made a nice pile of dough by Russian standards. Too bad she retired, smashing pair of tits and lovely slim body.
TheTrooper123 2014-10-01
It's all good that she did a black guy just before she retired. Sexy women like her must not remain un-blacked!
mykranili 2013-09-23
PERFECTION. What I wouldn't give to taste and enjoy her body and then finally bust a nut in all of her holes...
whacker 2013-08-16
Why is Mandy retired? Can't get enough of her.
soloobservador 2013-04-29
Millis A.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones