Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shannon Blue Dashboard

Shannon Blue
Date added:
20171204
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shannon Blue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shannon Blue
Aliases:
Sharon Perkins
Date of Birth:
September 29, 1965 (52 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
42L >-28-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
various
Tattoos:
various
Social Media:
  • Shannon Blue Twitter

Shannon Blue is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born on September 29, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 14255th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shannon Blue is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shannon Blue biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

howell1018 2017-12-16
I want to shove my cock up her cunt and pound her until I ejaculate my semen in her vagina.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones