Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shannon Kelly Dashboard

Shannon Kelly
Date added:
20011106
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shannon Kelly Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shannon Kelly
Aliases:
Shannen Kelly, Shannon Barber
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1980 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rockville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32DD-19-29
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Five in navel; top of right wrist
Tattoos:
Heart with vines left of bikini line; red-tailed cat on right buttock; floral pattern on the outer left calf and top of left foot
Social Media:
  • Shannon Kelly MySpace

Shannon Kelly is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Rockville on November 30, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2720th place. She currently has 165 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shannon Kelly is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shannon Kelly biography

Latest Shannon Kelly Videos (10)

Added on: 2018-01-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1737 Duration 2:01 Busty redhead Shannon Kelly pounded like a slut
Added on: 2017-09-20 Video Thumbnail Views 2642 Duration 1:59 Shannon Kelly gets to pleasure two fat black Cocks
Added on: 2014-11-24 Video Thumbnail Views 7287 Duration 2:00 Busty redhead Babe Shannon Kelly gets nailed hard
Added on: 2014-06-12 Video Thumbnail Views 20645 Duration 6:32 Busty Redhead Shannon Kelly in rough anal fucking
Added on: 2014-01-09 Video Thumbnail Views 19880 Duration 3:00 Shannon Kelly enjoys two black Cocks inside her
Added on: 2013-12-10 Video Thumbnail Views 9313 Duration 2:00 Redhead Shannon Kelly has mad Cock sucking Skills
Added on: 2013-10-31 Video Thumbnail Views 13776 Duration 2:24 Slutty Shannon Kelly blowing two BBCs outdoors
Added on: 2013-03-27 Video Thumbnail Views 22396 Duration 3:50 Shannon Kelly takes in every inch of Dick into her eager Mouth
Added on: 2012-06-22 Video Thumbnail Views 16238 Duration 3:00 Shannon Kelly sucks off two Cocks at the same Time
Added on: 2012-04-13 Video Thumbnail Views 36562 Duration 4:02 Redhead Shannon Kelly taking a big Dick while on her Back

Click here to see all 10 free Shannon Kelly Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Shannon Kelly photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

dickbnu9 2017-02-22
Big ass pussy
Yeow 2015-12-02
ANALly-talented, and certainly puts in her GYM time--KUDOS!... but... refuses to become a DEEP THROAT DIVA! =:O
jonray 2014-10-03
Holy Shit!! Awesome Redheaded Lady!! Fucking Beautiful Woman! Wow!
DuanCulo 2012-06-25
she is fucking incredible physically and performance wise
2012-06-12
One of THE hottest MILFS out there
ASSniffer 2012-02-12
Wow, added to my favourites, beautiful feet, hot tan, beautiful and sexy red hair, very fit body, has the same voice as Holly Body, her acting could be better though.....
naughty4u1976 2011-10-25
Man she really has some huge beef curtains :-)
pdogg187 2011-08-08
WOW!!!! what a hott fucking whore!! great looking and does everything!! love the extreme fucking!!
prado1 2011-06-19
whats her best movie?
luv2fukaprnstr 2011-04-25
she reminds you of Whitney Wonders,redhead,sexy and super hot!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones