Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sophia Leone Dashboard

Sophia Leone
Date added:
20150921
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sophia Leone Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sophia Leone
Aliases:
Sophie Leone
Date of Birth:
June 10, 1997 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Albuquerque
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sophia Leone Facebook
  • Sophia Leone Instagram

Sophia Leone is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Albuquerque on June 10, 1997. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 179th place. She currently has 297 gallery links and 60 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sophia Leone is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sophia Leone biography

Latest Sophia Leone Videos (60)

Added on: 2018-12-07 Video Thumbnail Views 890 Duration 4:59 Wet Bitches Sophia Leone and Luna Star share Dick
Added on: 2018-11-03 Video Thumbnail Views 2787 Duration 10:10 Latina hottie Sophia Leone enjoys a rough Oil fuck
Added on: 2018-10-03 Video Thumbnail Views 620 Duration 2:09 Kyleigh Ann fingrs and licks Sophia Leones wet Vag
Added on: 2018-08-22 Video Thumbnail Views 3735 Duration 5:02 Curvy latin Chick Sophia Leone rides a stiff Dick
Added on: 2018-06-22 Video Thumbnail Views 6337 Duration 9:27 Sophia Leone and two BFFs in Hijabs sharing Spunk
Added on: 2018-06-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1771 Duration 5:01 Sophia Leone got her Twat teased by her lesbian GF
Added on: 2018-05-22 Video Thumbnail Views 3722 Duration 5:03 Sophia Leone has her Cunt drilled with a fat Boner
Added on: 2018-04-19 Video Thumbnail Views 2854 Duration 3:04 Sophia Leone and another Hottie share a big Boner
Added on: 2018-02-26 Video Thumbnail Views 5073 Duration 2:07 Sexy Sophia Leone get her tight Twat fucked by BBC
Added on: 2017-12-14 Video Thumbnail Views 7501 Duration 4:59 Saucy Latina Sophia Leone gets her Muff pumped

Click here to see all 60 free Sophia Leone Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 28 comments)

rnldde009 2018-10-30
SHE IS MY LOVE.I LOVE HER TOO MUCH.
zvili 2018-10-16
Amazing, amazing, amazing!!!
Chumpyman 2018-03-04
I can see why she took the name Sophia Leone - she looks a lot like Sunny Leone. The big difference is Sophia is as hot as Sunny tended to be boring. I love watching this girl go to work!
camplo72 2017-08-26
your feet are fantastically sexy.
fliphedd7 2016-11-08
Pretty much every reason Latina girls ROCK, crammed into one tight little package...
IRPreferred 2016-08-23
Kim Kartrashian can go away now, Sophia is younger and hotter!
JArhturRank 2016-08-20
A stunner. Only 19 and already put away her first IR scene, hopefully more to come!
nyhanare 2016-08-15
Amazing girl. Can't believe Levi Cash (Pervsonpatrol) and Tony Rubino (Propertysex) who otherwise fucks grannies and fat women in MILF and BBW porn, got to tap her hot ass.
laidoff2 2016-06-10
Happy birthday girl!
DaMerchandiser 2016-05-03
FIVE STARS SUPER HOT
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones