Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Uma Zex Dashboard

Uma Zex
Date added:
20130129
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Uma Zex Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Uma Zex
Aliases:
Uma Sex, Uma Watson
Date of Birth:
March 3, 1983 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Uma Zex is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on March 3, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 1940th place. She currently has 137 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Uma Zex is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Uma Zex biography

Latest Uma Zex Videos (14)

Added on: 2017-11-12 Video Thumbnail Views 3749 Duration 5:00 Gorgeous Blonde Uma Zex has her wet Muff rammed
Added on: 2016-05-14 Video Thumbnail Views 5204 Duration 11:33 Uma Zex has intense lesbian Sex with Kattie Gold
Added on: 2016-04-22 Video Thumbnail Views 4480 Duration 2:27 Blindfolded Uma Zex getting nailed by a cute Guy
Added on: 2016-03-17 Video Thumbnail Views 3931 Duration 4:17 Naughty Nurse Uma Zex puts a Toy in her wet Cunt
Added on: 2016-02-21 Video Thumbnail Views 7664 Duration 4:03 Uma Zex takes off her Dress and vibrates her Cunt
Added on: 2016-02-10 Video Thumbnail Views 3318 Duration 2:57 Uma Zex uses a Speculum to spread her pink Pussy
Added on: 2015-02-09 Video Thumbnail Views 20387 Duration 5:47 Uma Zex tastes his Spunk after riding his big Cock
Added on: 2014-12-28 Video Thumbnail Views 13241 Duration 5:42 Beautiful Uma Zex gets Jizzshot after BDSM Session
Added on: 2014-02-28 Video Thumbnail Views 7718 Duration 15:49 Uma Zex asked by her Doctor to play with a Dildo
Added on: 2013-10-15 Video Thumbnail Views 13609 Duration 6:04 Uma Zex enjoys peeing while pumping her Cunt

Click here to see all 14 free Uma Zex Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Dude does 2017-10-31
She is sex from her toes to her fingers. I got a favorite star and it?s her. Sensational body. Her eyes alone are just amazing. More. Please more.
diamond_dave 2016-01-02
Hot, but not enough content :(
SunfireXD 2014-10-28
Her in a movie with Cora Carina, come on - make it happen...
Lancelot1 2014-06-10
Never been a huge fan of blondes but ... daaaaayum!
LIZBALA 2013-10-03
Baby I Love You! You are so pretty nice Babe! Please more of this "HOT" Porn Pics and Movies.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones